Schülerinnen

SchülerInnen

  • 1a Klasse KV Lämmerer Joseph

    Barth Hanna, Catabiani Janine, Dover Manuel, Host Nicki, Hurdax Phillip, Kerbis Luca, Lampl Bastian, Lienhart Celine, Müller Samuel, Sagmeister Hanna, Schmölzer Teresa, Schreiner Florian, Schwarz David, Tominz Marco, Zmugg Katharina...

    Alle anzeigen
  • 2a Klasse – KV Herzog Heidemarie

    Bauer Maja, Bozic Mathias, Chesi-Nussbaumer Olivia, Fack Noah N., Fötsch Florian, Gruber Gregor, Herunter Florentine, Kern Franz Xaver, Klevze Sergeja, Mandl Michelle, Mohr Marvin, Olstrak Michelle, Paulus Verena, Pichler Leon, Pucher Nina, Riedl Selina, Schalamun Julia, Schattinger Jay-Lee, Schindele Stefanie, Schodl Lona, Silberschneider Timo, Stoisser...

    Alle anzeigen
  • 3a Klasse – KV Haiderer Monika

    Arzt Klara, Bachmann Michelle, Barth Leni, Bauer Emma, Berghoffer Sonja, Bichl Lukas, Bratl Laura, Grill Alina, Gruber Sebastian, Gurt Nina, Held Daniel, Ofenluger Christopher, Reiterer Leonie, Russ Alexander, Schindele Benjamin, Schneeberger Chantal, Schrank Johanna,...

    Alle anzeigen
  • 3b Klasse – KV Theisl Elfrieda

    Catabiani Sebastian, Genseberger Nevio, Hartinger Elias, Hölz Diana, Jordan Nina, Klösch Julia, Koller Lukas, Kurre Noah, Lukas Jessica, Neuwirth Clemens, Pammer Hannah, Pieber Lisa, Poscharnik Anna-Kristin, Prattl Jan, Schmölzer Michael, Schnabel Samuel, Stiendl Magdalena, Stoiser Laura, Strohriegl Felix, Weitacher Leni, Weymann Matteo, Winter Leonie, Zachenegger...

    Alle anzeigen
  • 4a Klasse – KV Hiebler Gerhard

    Amon Julian, Birnstingl Lukas, Dober Jana, Fötsch Lukas, Fritz Marco, Glaeser Felix, Grill Marco, Host Lena, Hurdax Marcel, Klevze Stasa, Kopeinig Benjamin, Kornberger Dominik, Meixner Jonas, Münzer Gabriel, Schwinzerl Jakob, Spath Georg, Stiegler Madeleine, Theußl Jan, Vogl Alexander, Winkler Fabian...

    Alle anzeigen
  • 4b Klasse – KV Schuller Michaela

    Berghoffer Michelle, Beuchler Carina, Beuchler Verena, Bock Thomas, Deutschmann Paul, Florian Nico, Fröhlich Markus, Fuchs Benjamin, Herzog Lukas, Herzog Verena, Kreiner Angelina, Krois Nadine, Maderbacher Manuel, Nestl Paul, Peissl Michael, Prugger Kevin, Reiner Thomas, Schaffer Luca, Schalamun Lena, Schmid Elias, Schwanzer Chiara-Monique, Stiendl David, Wilhelm...

    Alle anzeigen